Link alternatif AsianBookie.com: | asianbandar.bid | asianbookie.bid | | (Bookmark CTRL+D)
AsianBookie.Com - Tipsters Championship

 
Tipsters this Season: 3081 and growing!
SEASON #76 (Day 7)

 Start:

10 Aug 2019 

 End:

10 Nov 2019 


Menu

 Home
 
Top 100 / Search

       Top 50 Stats
 
Bottom 100

 My Team
       Top Teams
 Tipsters Forum

 
Match Results

 Introduction

 REGISTER!

 Prizes

 Rules

 FAQ

All times are


 USD1000 FREE Welcome Bonus! 0.25% Rebate
AB120 Promo Code
REGISTER NOW!

Top 10 MLS
1. kauchun +$584k
2. ecs_79 +$486k
3. HappyYeo +$484k
4. 1onghm1 +$477k
5. kztts +$458k
6. lkt2112 +$449k
7. yongli +$441k
8. ebernezar +$404k
9. ti_882011 +$383k
10. alextsui +$380k

Top 100 Tipsters
 1. andylim $2.30m
 2. TingTing $2.28m
 3. HappyYeo $2.09m
 4. vuongmoto $2.03m
 5. felixfelix $1.92m
 6. kevin8987 $1.91m
 7. fanghao81 $1.90m
 8. ebernezar $1.89m
 9. OverBet $1.88m
 10. AntiBookie $1.86m
 11. Don't Ogle my… $1.85m
 12. Kyawgyi5378 $1.85m
 13. Hoạ mi $1.84m
 14. howcanwin $1.83m
 15. 575275 $1.82m
 16. AnanthawanPai… $1.82m
 17. Pembasmi $1.81m
 18. PrinceGiggs $1.80m
 19. ada $1.78m
 20. Antasena $1.77m
 21. wwf8839 $1.76m
 22. IDNKVN $1.76m
 23. Deja Vu $1.74m
 24. kauchun $1.73m
 25. JOGK $1.73m
 26. CẦU ĐƯỢC MA… $1.73m
 27. victoryguy77 $1.73m
 28. thanhhoang $1.72m
 29. adena $1.69m
 30. EPL Specialis… $1.69m
 31. DJ Jabroni $1.69m
 32. Ivan168 $1.68m
 33. wembly $1.68m
 34. zebra69 $1.68m
 35. zainul $1.67m
 36. Wallacelim29 $1.67m
 37. WaiWaiHlaing $1.66m
 38. ebbo10018 $1.66m
 39. Myanmar Pyi $1.66m
 40. patricksaw $1.66m
 41. Leo Wazza $1.66m
 42. ivanlee $1.65m
 43. SiapaKira $1.65m
 44. Kimcun888 $1.65m
 45. BornFromHATER $1.64m
 46. becks11051712 $1.64m
 47. Right Pick $1.64m
 48. cookiemonster $1.64m
 49. BlizzBless $1.64m
 50. Bettoanthua $1.63m

 51. JammyChiam $1.62m
 52. antolo $1.62m
 53. 8028 $1.62m
 54. cayven88 $1.61m
 55. Dolces $1.61m
 56. CallMeSensei $1.61m
 57. shweminnyo $1.61m
 58. clwoo561965 $1.60m
 59. Tawan $1.60m
 60. shinichi $1.60m
 61. jaikishin1 $1.59m
 62. westkin $1.59m
 63. ngoc7uan $1.59m
 64. freetipster $1.59m
 65. Deathjoker81 $1.59m
 66. The League $1.58m
 67. Danniel Lim $1.58m
 68. yongli $1.58m
 69. Galatea $1.58m
 70. tuạnkaka $1.58m
 71. alphatwins $1.57m
 72. kczhung $1.56m
 73. kztts $1.56m
 74. ti_882011 $1.56m
 75. Seven11 $1.56m
 76. asla $1.56m
 77. Fink $1.55m
 78. AB-Mafia $1.55m
 79. kupangbro $1.55m
 80. Howard.Tang $1.55m
 81. frankiechua $1.55m
 82. boss whack $1.55m
 83. JackyKam $1.55m
 84. Granthiew28 $1.54m
 85. sab2sab $1.54m
 86. spit on you $1.54m
 87. phang6013 $1.54m
 88. wootbloot $1.54m
 89. velvetchantz $1.54m
 90. ALI-BABA $1.53m
 91. shamer $1.53m
 92. MathCasey $1.52m
 93. blackthorne $1.52m
 94. M_o_s_c_h_i_n… $1.52m
 95. roominyourhea… $1.52m
 96. Valkyrie X7 R… $1.51m
 97. [T]ez $1.51m
 98. KiattiyotChan… $1.51m
 99. VincentDo9 $1.51m
 100. Đậu $1.50m
Total Tipsters: 3081
= Big Bet Placed Today
nn
 = Winning Streak
 

Past Results

Match Date League Team A   Score   Team B
17 Aug 19 03:00 SPA La Liga  Ath.Bilbao  1-0  Barcelona 
17 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Chmp  Huddersfield Town  1-2  Fulham 
17 Aug 19 02:45 FRA Ligue 1  Lyon  6-0  Angers 
17 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Genoa  4-1  Imolese 
17 Aug 19 02:30 GER Bundesliga  B. Munchen  2-2  Hertha Berlin 
17 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Ligue 2  Caen  0-0  Chambly 
17 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Ligue 2  Chateauroux  0-1  Ajaccio 
17 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Ligue 2  Grenoble  1-1  Troyes 
17 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Ligue 2  Lorient  1-0  Sochaux 
17 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Ligue 2  Nancy  2-1  Le Mans 
17 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Ligue 2  Orleans US 45  0-1  Clermont 
17 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Ligue 2  Paris  0-1  Chamois Niortais 
17 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Ligue 2  Valenciennes  1-0  Rodez Aveyron 
17 Aug 19 02:00 HOL Eredivisie  Vitesse Arnheim  3-0  PEC Zwolle 
17 Aug 19 00:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Hamburg SV  1-0  Bochum 
17 Aug 19 00:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Sandhausen  3-2  Nurnberg 
16 Aug 19 18:00 KOR K League  Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors  3-0  Ulsan Hyundai 
16 Aug 19 03:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Espanyol  3-0  Luzern 
16 Aug 19 02:45 UEFA Europa Lg  Aberdeen  0-2  Rijeka 
16 Aug 19 02:45 UEFA Europa Lg  Braga  3-1  Brondby 
16 Aug 19 02:45 UEFA Europa Lg  G.Rangers  3-1  Midtjylland 
16 Aug 19 02:45 UEFA Europa Lg  Wolverhamton  4-0  Pyunik 
16 Aug 19 02:30 UEFA Europa Lg  Aris Thessaloniki  3-0  Molde 
16 Aug 19 02:30 UEFA Europa Lg  KAA Gent  3-0  AEK Larnaca 
16 Aug 19 02:30 UEFA Europa Lg  PSV  0-0  Haugesund 
16 Aug 19 02:30 UEFA Europa Lg  Strasbourg  1-0  Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
16 Aug 19 02:00 UEFA Europa Lg  AEK Athens  1-1  Universitatea Craiova 
16 Aug 19 02:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Valletta  0-4  Lokomotiv Astana 
16 Aug 19 02:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Viktoria Plzen  1-0  Royal Antwerp 
16 Aug 19 01:30 UEFA Europa Lg  Hapoel Beer Sheva  3-1  IFK Norrkoping 
16 Aug 19 01:30 UEFA Europa Lg  The New Saints  0-4  Ludogorets Razgrad 
16 Aug 19 01:30 UEFA Europa Lg  Trabzonspor  2-1  Sparta Praha 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  AIK Solna  1-1  Sheriff Tiraspol 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Apollon Limassol  3-1  Austria Wien 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  BATE Borisov  0-0  FK Sarajevo 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  2-1  Neftci Baku 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Mlada Boleslav  0-1  Steaua Bucharest 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Shakhter Soligorsk  1-1  Torino 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Suduva  2-1  Maccabi Tel Aviv 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Yeni Malatyaspor  1-0  Partizan Belgrade 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Zorya  1-0  CSKA Sofia 
16 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Zrinjski  1-0  Malmo 
16 Aug 19 00:45 UEFA Europa Lg  Spartak Moscow  2-1  Thun 
16 Aug 19 00:30 UEFA Europa Lg  Dinamo Tbilisi  1-1  Feyenoord 
15 Aug 19 23:59 UEFA Europa Lg  Helsinki  2-2  Riga 
15 Aug 19 11:05 USA MLS  Portland Timbers  3-2  Chicago Fire 
15 Aug 19 10:35 USA MLS  LA Galaxy  2-0  Dallas 
15 Aug 19 10:05 USA MLS  Real Salt Lake  3-0  Seattle Sounders 
15 Aug 19 08:05 USA MLS  Minnesota United  1-0  Colorado Rapids 
15 Aug 19 07:35 USA MLS  Orlando City  1-0  Kansas City 
15 Aug 19 03:15 Friendlies  Badajoz  2-1  Rec de Huelva 
15 Aug 19 03:00 Misc  Liverpool  1-1  Chelsea 
15 Aug 19 02:00 Friendlies  Cultural Leonesa  3-0  Real Madrid Castilla 
15 Aug 19 01:00 Friendlies  Cartagena  1-2  Hercules 
15 Aug 19 01:00 Friendlies  UCAM Murcia  2-2  Valencia Mestalla 
15 Aug 19 01:00 NOR Eliteserien  Kristiansund  1-2  Bodo Glimt 
15 Aug 19 01:00 NOR Eliteserien  Stabaek  1-1  Valerenga 
15 Aug 19 01:00 NOR Eliteserien  Viking  2-1  Sarpsborg 08 
15 Aug 19 00:30 Friendlies  Ethnikos Achnas  3-1  Nea Salamis 
14 Aug 19 23:59 UEFA Europa Lg  Atromitos Athens  0-2  Legia Warszawa 
14 Aug 19 23:59 UEFA Europa Lg  Saburtalo Tbilisi  0-2  Avan Academy 
14 Aug 19 23:59 UEFA Europa Lg  Vitoria Guimaraes  6-0  Ventspils 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Avispa Fukuoka  0-0  Shimizu S-Pulse 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Cerezo Osaka  3-0  Renofa Yamaguchi 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Fagiano Okayama  0-0  Kawasaki Frontale 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Hiroshima Sanfrecce  2-1  Zweigen Kanazawa 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Honda  2-0  Tokushima Vortis 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Jubilo Iwata  6-0  Vanraure Hachinohe 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Kashima Antlers  4-0  Tochigi 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Kashiwa Reysol  0-0  Sagan Tosu 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Kawasaki Frontale  1-1  Fagiano Okayama 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Mito Hollyhock  0-0  Urawa Red Diamonds 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Omiya Ardija  0-0  Vissel Kobe 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Renofa Yamaguchi  0-0  Cerezo Osaka 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Sagan Tosu  0-0  Kashiwa Reysol 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Shimizu S-Pulse  1-0  Avispa Fukuoka 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Tochigi  0-0  Kashima Antlers 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Tokyo  0-0  Ventforet Kofu 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Urawa Red Diamonds  2-1  Mito Hollyhock 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Ventforet Kofu  1-0  Tokyo 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Vissel Kobe  4-0  Omiya Ardija 
14 Aug 19 18:00 JAP Cup  Yokohama Marinos  2-1  Yokohama 
14 Aug 19 17:30 JAP Cup  Gamba Osaka  0-2  Hosei University 
14 Aug 19 17:30 JAP Cup  Kataller Toyama  0-1  Vegalta Sendai 
14 Aug 19 17:30 JAP Cup  Vegalta Sendai  0-0  Kataller Toyama 
14 Aug 19 03:05 FRA Cup  Troyes  1-2  Lens 
14 Aug 19 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Porto  2-3  Krasnodar 
14 Aug 19 03:00 ENG Lg Cup  West Brom  1-2  Millwall 
14 Aug 19 03:00 UEFA Europa Lg  Dundalk  1-3  Slovan Bratislava 
14 Aug 19 02:45 UEFA Champs Lg  Celtic  3-4  CFR Cluj 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Accrington Stanley  1-3  Sunderland 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Barnsley  0-3  Carlisle Utd 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Blackburn  3-2  Oldham 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Blackpool  2-2  Macclesfield Town 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Bradford City  0-4  Preston 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Brentford  1-1  Cambridge United 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Bristol Rovers  3-0  Cheltenham Town 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Charlton  0-0  Forest Greens 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Colchester Utd  3-0  Swindon Town 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Coventry City  4-1  Exeter City 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Gillingham  2-2  Newport County 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Grimsby Town  1-0  Doncaster 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Huddersfield Town  0-1  Lincoln City 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Luton Town  3-1  Ipswich Town 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Mansfield Town  2-2  Morecambe 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Middlesbrough  2-2  Crewe Alexandra 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Nottingham F  1-0  Fleetwood Town 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Oxford United  1-0  Peterborough United 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Plymouth  2-0  Leyton Orient 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Port Vale  1-2  Burton Albion 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  QPR  3-3  Bristol City 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Rochdale  5-2  Bolton 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Salford City  0-3  Leeds United 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Scunthorpe Utd  0-1  Derby 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Shrewsbury  0-4  Rotherham United 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Stevenage Boroughh  1-2  Southend 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Swansea  3-1  Northampton Town 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Tranmere Rovers  0-3  Hull City 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Walsall  2-3  Crawley Town 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Wigan  0-1  Stoke 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Wimbledon  2-2  Milton Keynes Dons 
14 Aug 19 02:45 ENG Lg Cup  Wycombe  1-1  Reading 
14 Aug 19 02:45 UEFA Europa Lg  Linfield  3-2  Sutjeska Niksic 
14 Aug 19 02:30 UEFA Champs Lg  Ajax  3-2  PAOK Saloniki 
14 Aug 19 02:30 UEFA Champs Lg  LASK Linz  3-1  Basel 
14 Aug 19 02:30 UEFA Champs Lg  Olympiacos  2-0  Istanbul BB 
14 Aug 19 02:00 UEFA Champs Lg  FC Copenhagen  1-1  Crvena Zvezda 
14 Aug 19 02:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Ferencvarosi  0-4  Dinamo Zagreb 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  AJ Auxerre  0-0  Avenir Sportif Beziers 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  Ajaccio  4-1  Valenciennes 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  Ajaccio Gfco  2-0  Chambly 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  Bourg Peronnas  2-2  Red Star 93 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  Caen  0-1  Nancy 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  Chamois Niortais  3-1  Chateauroux 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  Clermont  1-1  Le Havre 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  Grenoble  1-1  Rodez Aveyron 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  Orleans US 45  4-1  Guingamp 
14 Aug 19 02:00 FRA Cup  Paris  2-1  Sochaux 
14 Aug 19 01:30 UEFA Champs Lg  Dinamo Kiev  3-3  Club Brugge 
14 Aug 19 01:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Rosenborg BK  3-1  Maribor 
14 Aug 19 00:45 FRA Cup  Lorient  1-2  Le Mans 
14 Aug 19 00:30 UEFA Champs Lg  FK Qarabag  0-2  APOEL Nicosia 
13 Aug 19 23:59 UEFA Europa Lg  Nomme Kalju  0-1  F91 Dudelange 
13 Aug 19 02:45 GER Cup  E. Cottbus  1-3  B. Munchen 
13 Aug 19 01:00 NOR Eliteserien  Lillestrom  3-2  Mjondalen 
13 Aug 19 01:00 SWE Allsvenskan  IFK Goteborg  1-1  Falkenberg 
13 Aug 19 01:00 SWE Allsvenskan  Kalmar  1-1  Orebro 
13 Aug 19 00:30 GER Cup  Hallescher  3-3  Wolfsburg 
13 Aug 19 00:30 GER Cup  Hansa Rostock  0-1  Stuttgart 
13 Aug 19 00:30 GER Cup  Karlsruher  2-0  Hannover 96 
12 Aug 19 23:30 Friendlies  Lichtenberg 47  1-4  Union Berlin 
12 Aug 19 10:00 USA MLS  Los Angeles  4-2  New York Red Bulls 
12 Aug 19 07:50 USA MLS  DC United  2-1  LA Galaxy 
12 Aug 19 06:00 USA MLS  Philadelphia Union  2-1  Houston Dynamo 
12 Aug 19 04:00 USA MLS  Atlanta United  2-1  New York City 
12 Aug 19 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Paris Saint Germain  3-0  Nimes 
12 Aug 19 03:00 Friendlies  Fiorentina  4-1  Galatasaray 
12 Aug 19 02:45 ITA Cup  Crotone  4-3  Arezzo 
12 Aug 19 02:45 ITA Cup  Juve Stabia  1-1  Imolese 
12 Aug 19 02:45 ITA Cup  Livorno  0-1  Carpi 
12 Aug 19 02:45 ITA Cup  Pisa  3-0  Potenza 
12 Aug 19 02:45 ITA Cup  Salernitana  3-1  Catanzaro 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  AC Monopoli  1-0  Cosenza 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Benevento  3-4  Monza 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Cittadella  3-0  Padova 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Cremonese  4-0  Virtus Francavilla 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Empoli  2-1  Reggina 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Entella  1-2  SudTirol 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Frosinone  4-0  Carrarese 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Perugia  1-0  Triestina 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Pescara  3-2  Mantova 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Pordenone SSD  1-2  Feralpisalo 
12 Aug 19 02:30 ITA Cup  Trapani  3-1  Piacenza 
12 Aug 19 02:00 Friendlies  AS.Roma  2-2  Real Madrid 
12 Aug 19 02:00 HOL Eredivisie  PSV  3-1  ADO Den Haag 
12 Aug 19 02:00 NOR Eliteserien  Stromsgodset  3-2  Valerenga 
12 Aug 19 01:00 ITA Cup  Venezia  2-1  Catania 
12 Aug 19 00:30 ITA Cup  Chievo  1-1  Ravenna 
12 Aug 19 00:30 GER Cup  Chemnitzer  2-2  Hamburg SV 
12 Aug 19 00:30 GER Cup  Duisburg  2-0  Greuther Furth 
12 Aug 19 00:30 GER Cup  Wehen Wiesbaden  2-2  Koln 
11 Aug 19 23:59 ITA Cup  Spezia  5-0  Pro Patria 
11 Aug 19 23:59 NOR Eliteserien  Bodo Glimt  2-1  Viking 
11 Aug 19 23:59 NOR Eliteserien  Haugesund  0-1  Ranheim IL 
11 Aug 19 23:59 NOR Eliteserien  Kristiansund  1-1  Odd Grenland 
11 Aug 19 23:30 ENG Premier Lg  Manchester United  4-0  Chelsea 
11 Aug 19 23:30 SWE Allsvenskan  Hammarby  2-1  Helsingborg 
11 Aug 19 23:30 SWE Allsvenskan  IFK Norrkoping  2-0  Elfsborg 
11 Aug 19 23:00 FRA Ligue 1  Strasbourg  1-1  Metz 
11 Aug 19 22:45 HOL Eredivisie  Utrecht  3-1  PEC Zwolle 
11 Aug 19 21:30 GER Cup  Germania Halberstadt  0-6  Union Berlin 
11 Aug 19 21:30 GER Cup  Oberneuland  1-6  Darmstadt 
11 Aug 19 21:30 GER Cup  Rodinghausen  3-3  Paderborn 07 
11 Aug 19 21:30 GER Cup  Saar 05 Saarbrucken  3-2  Jahn Regensburg 
11 Aug 19 21:30 GER Cup  Salmrohr  0-6  Holstein Kiell 
11 Aug 19 21:30 GER Cup  VfB Eichstatt  1-5  Hertha Berlin 
11 Aug 19 21:30 GER Cup  VFB Lubeck  2-2  St. Pauli 
11 Aug 19 21:30 GER Cup  VfL Osnabruck  2-3  RB Leipzig 
11 Aug 19 21:30 GER Cup  Waldhof Mannheim  3-5  Frankfurt 
11 Aug 19 21:00 ENG Premier Lg  Leicester  0-0  Wolverhamton 

[Go Back to Top]
Change Timezone:   
 
114.1ms

© Copyright 1998-2019 AsianBookie.Com - All rights reserved.

Advertise Feedback Terms of Service

34.204.169.76